FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 35m

Availability: 66 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £16.48 Excl. VAT: £13.73

FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 35m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

FC/PC - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Duplex 35m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

FC/PC To LC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 35 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag FCLC-9-Z20-YW-35M
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B LC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 30 to < 40M
Length 35 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

FC/APC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 5m

FC/APC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £4.10 Excl. VAT: £3.42
SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable  1.6mm Duplex 5m

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable 1.6mm Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £9.26 Excl. VAT: £7.72
LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Duplex 1.15m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex 1.15m

Incl. VAT: £7.25 Excl. VAT: £6.04
FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 15m

FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 15m

Incl. VAT: £10.88 Excl. VAT: £9.07

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields