FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 14m

Availability: 20 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £10.43 Excl. VAT: £8.69

FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 14m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

FC/PC - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Duplex 14m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

FC/PC To LC Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 14 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag FCLC-9-Z20-YW-14M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B LC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 10 to < 15M
Length 14 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 1m

LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £7.01 Excl. VAT: £5.84
E2000 Angled - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 30m

E2000 Angled - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 30m

Incl. VAT: £19.55 Excl. VAT: £16.29
LC - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 10m

LC - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £7.28 Excl. VAT: £6.07
LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Duplex 27.5m

LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex 27.5m

Incl. VAT: £23.50 Excl. VAT: £19.58

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields