FC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 10m

Availability: 35 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £3.78 Excl. VAT: £3.15

FC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 10m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

FC/PC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cord 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Simplex 10m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

FC/PC To LC Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 10 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag FCLC-62-S20-OE-10M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 10 to < 15M
Length 10 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 1m

FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £3.34 Excl. VAT: £2.78
SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 25m

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 25m

Incl. VAT: £6.67 Excl. VAT: £5.56
LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Duplex 30m

LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex 30m

Incl. VAT: £25.06 Excl. VAT: £20.88
Brand-Rex SC - ST Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m

Brand-Rex SC - ST Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m

Incl. VAT: £11.46 Excl. VAT: £9.55

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields