FC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 8m

Quick Tag: FCLC-62-Z20-OE-8M0

FC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 8m

Quick Tag: FCLC-62-Z20-OE-8M0

Excl. VAT: £5.87 Incl. VAT: £7.04

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service

FC/PC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cord 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Duplex 8m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

FC/PC To LC Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 8 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag FCLC-62-Z20-OE-8M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 5 to < 10M
Length 08 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.