FC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 20m

Availability: 49 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £10.15 Excl. VAT: £8.46

FC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 20m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

FC/PC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cord 50µ OM2 2.0mm Duplex 20m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

FC/PC To LC Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 50µ (OM2) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 20 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag FCLC-50-Z20-OE-20M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 50µ OM2
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 20 to < 30M
Length 20 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

LC - MU Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 2m

LC - MU Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £6.05 Excl. VAT: £5.04
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 30m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 30m

Incl. VAT: £17.52 Excl. VAT: £14.60
FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 40m

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 40m

Incl. VAT: £8.89 Excl. VAT: £7.41
LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 3m

LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £10.20 Excl. VAT: £8.50

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields