FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 1m

Availability: 20 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £3.43 Excl. VAT: £2.86

FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 1m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

FC/PC - LC 45° boot Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Simplex 1m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

FC/PC To LC45 Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 1 Metre Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag FCLC-45-9-S20-YW-1M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B LC 45° boot
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 01 metre

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 1m

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £6.55 Excl. VAT: £5.46
LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 0.5m

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 0.5m

Incl. VAT: £6.48 Excl. VAT: £5.40
LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Duplex 12.5m

LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex 12.5m

Incl. VAT: £14.14 Excl. VAT: £11.78
LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 5m

LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £4.15 Excl. VAT: £3.46

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields