FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 15m

Availability: 14 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £10.88 Excl. VAT: £9.07

FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 15m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

FC/PC - LC 45° boot Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Duplex 15m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

FC/PC To LC45 Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 15 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag FCLC-45-9-Z20-YW-15M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B LC 45° boot
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 15 to < 20M
Length 15 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 5m

FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £7.84 Excl. VAT: £6.53
LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 20m

LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £17.95 Excl. VAT: £14.96
LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 8m

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 8m

Incl. VAT: £8.64 Excl. VAT: £7.20
LC - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM3 Duplex 20m

LC - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM3 Duplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £14.33 Excl. VAT: £11.94

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields