FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 30m

Availability: Will ship in 15 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £7.61 Excl. VAT: £6.34

FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 30m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

FC/PC - LC 45° boot Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Simplex 30m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

FC/PC To LC45 Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 30 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag FCLC-45-9-S20-YW-30M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B LC 45° boot
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 30 to < 40M
Length 30 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 30m

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 30m

Incl. VAT: £7.49 Excl. VAT: £6.24
MTRJ - SC fibre patch cable multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 1m

MTRJ - SC fibre patch cable multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £7.02 Excl. VAT: £5.85
LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2.5m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2.5m

Incl. VAT: £3.62 Excl. VAT: £3.02
FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 5m

FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £8.00 Excl. VAT: £6.67

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields