FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 22m

Quick Tag: FCLC-45-9-Z20-YW-22M0

More Views

FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 22m

Quick Tag: FCLC-45-9-Z20-YW-22M0

Excl. VAT: £10.75 Incl. VAT: £12.90

Availability: 42 in stock

Will ship today from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
FC/PC - LC 45° boot Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.0mm Duplex 22m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

FC/PC To LC45 Optic Fibre Patch cable, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 22 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag FCLC-45-9-Z20-YW-22M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B LC 45° boot
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 20 to < 30M
Length 22 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.