FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 20m

Availability: 135 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £6.01 Excl. VAT: £5.01

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 20m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

FC/PC - FC/PC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Simplex 20m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

FC/PC To FC/PC Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 20 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag FCFC-9-S20-YW-20M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B FC/PC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 20 to < 30M
Length 20 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable  1.6mm Duplex 12.5m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable 1.6mm Duplex 12.5m

Incl. VAT: £14.00 Excl. VAT: £11.67
SC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 5m

SC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £4.04 Excl. VAT: £3.37
MTRJ - ST fibre patch lead multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 10m

MTRJ - ST fibre patch lead multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £9.40 Excl. VAT: £7.83
LC 45 deg boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 3.12m

LC 45 deg boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 3.12m

Incl. VAT: £7.42 Excl. VAT: £6.18

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields