FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 0.15m

Availability: Will ship in 12 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £3.14 Excl. VAT: £2.62

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 0.15m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

FC/PC - FC/PC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Simplex 0.15m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

FC/PC To FC/PC Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 0.15 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag FCFC-9-S20-YW-0M15
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B FC/PC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 0.15 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2.5m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2.5m

Incl. VAT: £3.62 Excl. VAT: £3.02
SC - ST Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

SC - ST Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £3.61 Excl. VAT: £3.01
LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 2m

LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £7.30 Excl. VAT: £6.08
E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 5m

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £15.13 Excl. VAT: £12.61

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields