FC/APC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

Quick Tag: FCASC-9-S20-YW-2M0

FC/APC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

Quick Tag: FCASC-9-S20-YW-2M0

Excl. VAT: £2.98 Incl. VAT: £3.58

Availability: 4 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
FC/APC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Simplex 2m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

FC/APC To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 2 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag FCASC-9-S20-YW-2M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/APC
Connector B SC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 02 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.