E2000 - E2000 Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 3m

Availability: 10 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £28.03 Excl. VAT: £23.36

E2000 - E2000 Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 3m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

E2000 - E2000 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cord 62.5µ OM1 2.8mm Simplex 3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

E2000 To E2000 Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Simplex 2.8mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 3 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag E2E2-62-S28-OE-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A E2000
Connector B E2000
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Simplex 2.8mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 10m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £6.05 Excl. VAT: £5.04
LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 1.5m

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 1.5m

Incl. VAT: £3.38 Excl. VAT: £2.82
LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 30m

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 30m

Incl. VAT: £7.49 Excl. VAT: £6.24
FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 35m

FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 35m

Incl. VAT: £16.64 Excl. VAT: £13.87

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields