E2000 Angled - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 3m

Availability: 25 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £29.30 Excl. VAT: £24.42

E2000 Angled - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 3m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

E2000 Angled - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.0mm Duplex 3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

E2000 Angled To SC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 3 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag E2ASC-9-Z20-YW-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A E2000 Angled
Connector B SC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

LC 45 deg boot - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 5m

LC 45 deg boot - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £6.11 Excl. VAT: £5.09
LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 20m

LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £12.48 Excl. VAT: £10.40
LC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 2m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £5.16 Excl. VAT: £4.30
LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 10m

LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £4.87 Excl. VAT: £4.06

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields