E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 10m

Availability: 12 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £16.03 Excl. VAT: £13.36

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 10m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Simplex 10m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

E2000 Angled To LC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 10 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag E2ALC-9-S20-YW-10M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A E2000 Angled
Connector B LC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 10 to < 15M
Length 10 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

SC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 2.5m

SC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 2.5m

Incl. VAT: £2.08 Excl. VAT: £1.73
FC - MTRJ fibre patch cord singlemode Simplex 3m

FC - MTRJ fibre patch cord singlemode Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £8.68 Excl. VAT: £7.23
FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 14m

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 14m

Incl. VAT: £5.15 Excl. VAT: £4.29
LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 3m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £6.53 Excl. VAT: £5.44

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields