E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 5m

Availability: 5 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £30.26 Excl. VAT: £25.22

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 5m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.8mm Duplex 5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

E2000 Angled To LC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.8mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 5 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag E2ALC-9-Z28-YW-5M
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A E2000 Angled
Connector B LC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.8mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 5 to < 10M
Length 05 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

E2000 Angled - E2000 Angled Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 6m

E2000 Angled - E2000 Angled Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 6m

Incl. VAT: £25.46 Excl. VAT: £21.22
FC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 3m

FC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £3.78 Excl. VAT: £3.15
FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 10m

FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £4.73 Excl. VAT: £3.94
Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Incl. VAT: £13.00 Excl. VAT: £10.83

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields