E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 15m

Quick Tag: E2ALC-9-Z28-YW-15M

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 15m

Quick Tag: E2ALC-9-Z28-YW-15M

Excl. VAT: £28.22 Incl. VAT: £33.86

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.8mm Duplex 15m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

E2000 Angled To LC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.8mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 15 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag E2ALC-9-Z28-YW-15M
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A E2000 Angled
Connector B LC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.8mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 15 to < 20M
Length 15 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.