E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 15m

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £33.86 Excl. VAT: £28.22

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 15m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.8mm Duplex 15m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

E2000 Angled To LC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.8mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 15 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag E2ALC-9-Z28-YW-15M
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A E2000 Angled
Connector B LC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.8mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 15 to < 20M
Length 15 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 20m

FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £12.16 Excl. VAT: £10.13
LC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 1m

LC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £5.66 Excl. VAT: £4.72
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 35m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 35m

Incl. VAT: £12.53 Excl. VAT: £10.44
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 30m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 30m

Incl. VAT: £11.23 Excl. VAT: £9.36

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields