E2000 Angled - FC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 1m

Availability: 28 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £14.33 Excl. VAT: £11.94

E2000 Angled - FC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 1m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

E2000 Angled - FC/PC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.0mm Simplex 1m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

E2000 Angled To FC/PC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 1 Metre Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag E2AFC-9-S20-YW-1M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A E2000 Angled
Connector B FC/PC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 01 metre

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 12m

LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 12m

Incl. VAT: £10.15 Excl. VAT: £8.46
Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Incl. VAT: £9.49 Excl. VAT: £7.91
LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM3 Simplex 2m

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM3 Simplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £3.70 Excl. VAT: £3.08
FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 30m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 30m

Incl. VAT: £7.42 Excl. VAT: £6.18

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields