E2000 Angled - E2000 Angled Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £24.74 Excl. VAT: £20.62

E2000 Angled - E2000 Angled Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

E2000 Angled - E2000 Angled Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.8mm Simplex 2m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

E2000 Angled To E2000 Angled Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.8mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 2 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag E2AE2A-9-S28-YW-2M
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A E2000 Angled
Connector B E2000 Angled
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.8mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 02 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 55m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 55m

Incl. VAT: £8.86 Excl. VAT: £7.38
SC - ST Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 3m

SC - ST Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £3.76 Excl. VAT: £3.13
FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 12m

FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 12m

Incl. VAT: £4.92 Excl. VAT: £4.10
SC - SC/APC 9? Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 15m

SC - SC/APC 9? Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 15m

Incl. VAT: £13.30 Excl. VAT: £11.08

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields