E2000 Angled - E2000 Angled Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

Quick Tag: E2AE2A-9-S28-YW-2M

E2000 Angled - E2000 Angled Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

Quick Tag: E2AE2A-9-S28-YW-2M

Excl. VAT: £20.62 Incl. VAT: £24.74

Availability: Will ship in 15 days from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service

E2000 Angled - E2000 Angled Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.8mm Simplex 2m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

E2000 Angled To E2000 Angled Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.8mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 2 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag E2AE2A-9-S28-YW-2M
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A E2000 Angled
Connector B E2000 Angled
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.8mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 02 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.