E2000 Angled - E2000 Angled Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 3m

Availability: 26 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £49.85 Excl. VAT: £41.54

E2000 Angled - E2000 Angled Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 3m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

E2000 Angled - E2000 Angled Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.0mm Duplex 3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

E2000 Angled To E2000 Angled Optic Fibre Patch cable, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 3 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag E2AE2A-9-Z20-YW-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A E2000 Angled
Connector B E2000 Angled
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

LC - MU Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 50 M

LC - MU Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 50 M

Incl. VAT: £29.28 Excl. VAT: £24.40
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 10m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £8.40 Excl. VAT: £7.00
LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 7m

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 7m

Incl. VAT: £8.35 Excl. VAT: £6.96
FC - LC Short Boot Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Duplex 7.5m

FC - LC Short Boot Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex 7.5m

Incl. VAT: £11.08 Excl. VAT: £9.23

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields