Christmas holiday closure from 22nd December to 2nd January 2018. Read more...

Brand-Rex Fibre Patch Leads

Brand-Rex Fibre Patch Leads

Browse below through the range of Brand-Rex singlemode fibre patch cables and multimode fibre optic leads – also known as fibre patch cords or fibre patch cables. Single mode fibre patch cables, OS1, and multi mode patch fibre lead, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM4, stocked in standard lengths.

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

31-40 of 100

  1. Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m
    Excl. VAT: £11.28 Incl. VAT: £13.54
    Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m. Learn More
  2. Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m
    Excl. VAT: £10.83 Incl. VAT: £13.00
    Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m. Learn More
  3. Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 2m
    Excl. VAT: £11.45 Incl. VAT: £13.74
    Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m. Learn More
  4. Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m
    Excl. VAT: £12.09 Incl. VAT: £14.51
    Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m. Learn More
  5. Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m
    Excl. VAT: £13.36 Incl. VAT: £16.03
    Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m. Learn More
  6. Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m
    Excl. VAT: £7.89 Incl. VAT: £9.47
    Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m. Learn More
  7. Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 2m
    Excl. VAT: £8.58 Incl. VAT: £10.30
    Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m. Learn More
  8. Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m
    Excl. VAT: £9.25 Incl. VAT: £11.10
    Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m. Learn More
  9. Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m
    Excl. VAT: £10.63 Incl. VAT: £12.76
    Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m. Learn More
  10. Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Lead 1m
    Excl. VAT: £7.61 Incl. VAT: £9.13
    Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m. Learn More

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

31-40 of 100