Brand-Rex Fibre Patch Leads

Brand-Rex Fibre Patch Leads

Browse below through the range of Brand-Rex singlemode fibre patch cables and multimode fibre optic leads – also known as fibre patch cords or fibre patch cables. Single mode fibre patch cables, OS1, and multi mode patch fibre lead, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM4, stocked in standard lengths.

List Grid

Set Ascending Direction

1-10 of 100

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m
    Excl. VAT: £10.81 Incl. VAT: £12.97
    Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m. Learn More
  2. Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m
    Excl. VAT: £9.55 Incl. VAT: £11.46
    Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m. Learn More
  3. Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 2m
    Excl. VAT: £8.92 Incl. VAT: £10.70
    Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m. Learn More
  4. Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m
    Excl. VAT: £8.28 Incl. VAT: £9.94
    Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m. Learn More
  5. Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m
    Excl. VAT: £9.19 Incl. VAT: £11.03
    Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m. Learn More
  6. Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m
    Excl. VAT: £7.77 Incl. VAT: £9.32
    Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m. Learn More
  7. Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 2m
    Excl. VAT: £7.05 Incl. VAT: £8.46
    Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m. Learn More
  8. Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m
    Excl. VAT: £6.34 Incl. VAT: £7.61
    Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m. Learn More
  9. Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Lead 5m
    Excl. VAT: £9.67 Incl. VAT: £11.60
    Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m. Learn More
  10. Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Lead 3m
    Excl. VAT: £8.06 Incl. VAT: £9.67
    Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m. Learn More

List Grid

Set Ascending Direction

1-10 of 100

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5