Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex FibrePlus range of high quality 1U 19" rack mount optic fibre patch panels at low prices. Use the filters on the left of the page to find the SC fibre panels, ST fibre panels, LC Fibre panels, MTRJ fibre patch panels you require. Splice or patch fibre cable for data networking and telecom use. If you need any assistance please call us on 01702 443810.

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

11-20 of 190

  1. Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Patch Lead 5m
    PICK UP / SAME DAY
    Excl. VAT: £12.17 Incl. VAT: £14.60
    Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m. Learn More
  2. Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m
    Excl. VAT: £9.50 Incl. VAT: £11.40
    Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m. Learn More
  3. Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 2m
    Excl. VAT: £10.22 Incl. VAT: £12.26
    Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m. Learn More
  4. Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m
    Excl. VAT: £10.91 Incl. VAT: £13.09
    Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m. Learn More
  5. Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m
    Excl. VAT: £12.33 Incl. VAT: £14.80
    Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m. Learn More
  6. Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m
    Excl. VAT: £12.36 Incl. VAT: £14.83
    Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m. Learn More
  7. Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 2m
    Excl. VAT: £13.00 Incl. VAT: £15.60
    Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m. Learn More
  8. Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m
    Excl. VAT: £13.63 Incl. VAT: £16.36
    Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m. Learn More
  9. Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m
    Excl. VAT: £14.89 Incl. VAT: £17.87
    Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m. Learn More
  10. Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex OS1 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 10m
    Excl. VAT: £24.41 Incl. VAT: £29.29
    Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex OS1 8/125 Fibre Optic Patch Lead 10m. Learn More

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

11-20 of 190