Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex FibrePlus range of high quality 1U 19" rack mount optic fibre patch panels at low prices. Use the filters on the left of the page to find the SC fibre panels, ST fibre panels, LC Fibre panels, MTRJ fibre patch panels you require. Splice or patch fibre cable for data networking and telecom use. If you need any assistance please call us on 01702 443810.

List Grid

Set Ascending Direction

1-10 of 192

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Brand_Rex Optical Panel loaded with 4 ST Multimode adapters
    Excl. VAT: £35.63 Incl. VAT: £42.76
    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 4 ST Multimode adapters Learn More
  2. Brand_Rex MT-RJ 8/125 Fibre Optic Pigtail 1m
    Excl. VAT: £4.49 Incl. VAT: £5.39

    Brand-Rex MT-RJ 8/125 Fibre Optic Pigtail 1m

    Learn More
  3. Brand-Rex Unloaded Optical Panel for up to 24 ST or FC adapters
    Excl. VAT: £32.81 Incl. VAT: £39.37
    Brand-Rex Unloaded Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel for up to 24 ST or FC adapters Learn More
  4. Brand-Rex Unloaded Optical Panel for up to 24 SC Duplex adapters
    Excl. VAT: £36.50 Incl. VAT: £43.80
    Brand-Rex Unloaded Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel for up to 24 SC Duplex adapters Learn More
  5. Brand-Rex Unloaded Optical Panel for up to 24
    Excl. VAT: £39.69 Incl. VAT: £47.63
    Brand-Rex Unloaded Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel for up to 24 SC Simplex, LC or MT-RJ adapters Learn More
  6. Brand-Rex Unloaded Optical Panel for up to 12 SC Duplex adapters
    Excl. VAT: £34.92 Incl. VAT: £41.90
    Brand-Rex Unloaded Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel for up to 12 SC Duplex adapters Learn More
  7. Brand-Rex ST OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Pigtail 2m
    Excl. VAT: £2.10 Incl. VAT: £2.52
    Brand-Rex ST OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Pigtail 2m Learn More
  8. Brand-Rex ST OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Pigtail 1m
    Excl. VAT: £1.83 Incl. VAT: £2.20
    Brand-Rex ST OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Pigtail 1m Learn More
  9. Brand-Rex ST 8/125 Fibre Optic Pigtail 2m
    Excl. VAT: £2.21 Incl. VAT: £2.65
    Brand-Rex ST 8/125 Fibre Optic Pigtail 2m Learn More
  10. Brand-Rex ST 8/125 Fibre Optic Pigtail 1m
    Excl. VAT: £2.11 Incl. VAT: £2.53
    Brand-Rex ST 8/125 Fibre Optic Pigtail 1m Learn More

List Grid

Set Ascending Direction

1-10 of 192

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5